Playing Appreciated

Playing Appreciated Group Tool

For members of SteamGifts.com that like to play the games they have won and for giveaway creators that like to see their games getting played.

 


         

1.8 / 1.5 hours played
Name
Global Total
Player
Armakillos Killed3364112640
Attacks Survived1261599190
Axes Drawn30726090
Bunnies Killed1083867293
Clouds Drawn105720440
Containers Opened53531770
Dragons Hatched109630070
Fires Drawn2717179220
Flowers Grown23415570
Keys Drawn47098370
Levels Unlocked-1
Puzzle Pieces Collected-1
Times Started19965983
Torches Lit45407090
Trees Chopped124947330